19. Oktober 2019
  • U15: SGM Schlachters/Hergen/Oberr II - TSV Bodnegg, 13:00 Uhr, Hauptplatz TSV Schlachters, Weiherstr. 11, 88138 Sigmarszell

  • U11: TSV Bodnegg - SGM Beuren/Rohrdorf, 13:00 Uhr, Hauptplatz TSV Bodnegg, Dorfstr. 17, 88285 Bodnegg

  • U13: TSV Bodnegg - TSV Tettnang III, 14:15 Uhr, Hauptplatz TSV Bodnegg, Dorfstr. 17, 88285 Bodnegg

  • U19: Spvgg Lindau - TSV Bodnegg, 16:00 Uhr, Stadion Spvgg Lindau, Reutiner Str. 21, 88131 Lindau (Bodensee)

20. Oktober 2019
  • U17: SGM Maierhöfen-Gr./Kleinhaslach - TSV Bodnegg 9er, 10:30 Uhr, Sportplatz SV Maierhöfen, Am Sportplatz, 88167 Maierhöfen

  • Herren: TSV Bodnegg - SK Weingarten, 15:00 Uhr, Hauptplatz TSV Bodnegg, Dorfstr. 17, 88285 Bodnegg

26. Oktober 2019
  • U13: TSV Neukirch - TSV Bodnegg, 14:30 Uhr, Sportzentrum TSV Neukirch, Hüttensteige, 88099 Neukirch

  • U15: TSV Bodnegg - SGM Aichstetten/Unterzeil II, 14:30 Uhr, Hauptplatz TSV Bodnegg, Dorfstr. 17, 88285 Bodnegg

  • U19: TSV Bodnegg - SGM Eglofs/Ratzenried, 16:00 Uhr, Hauptplatz TSV Bodnegg, Dorfstr. 17, 88285 Bodnegg

27. Oktober 2019
  • U17: TSV Bodnegg 9er - SGM Haslach/Amtzell, 10:30 Uhr, Hauptplatz TSV Bodnegg, Dorfstr. 17, 88285 Bodnegg

  • Herren-Reserve: SV Blitzenreute II - TSV Bodnegg II, 13:15 Uhr, Hauptplatz SV Blitzenreute, Talstr. 8/1, 88273 Fronreute

  • Herren: SV Blitzenreute - TSV Bodnegg, 15:00 Uhr, Hauptplatz SV Blitzenreute, Talstr. 8/1, 88273 Fronreute

2. November 2019
  • U15: FV Bad Waldsee II - TSV Bodnegg, 11:30 Uhr, Stadion FV Bad Waldsee, Lortzingstr. 4, 88339 Bad Waldsee

  • U13: SV Tannau - TSV Bodnegg, 11:45 Uhr, Sportplatz Krumbach, Krumbach, 88069 Tettnang

  • U19: SGM Tannau/Argental/Neukirch - TSV Bodnegg, 14:30 Uhr, Sportplatz SG Argental, Römerstr., 88069 Tettnang

3. November 2019
  • U17: SpVgg Lindau - TSV Bodnegg 9er, 10:30 Uhr, Stadion Spvgg Lindau, Reutiner Str. 21, 88131 Lindau (Bodensee)

  • Herren-Reserve: SV Horgenzell II - TSV Bodnegg II, 12:45 Uhr, Sportplatz SV Horgenzell, Kornstr. 60, 88263 Horgenzell

  • Herren: SV Horgenzell - TSV Bodnegg, 14:30 Uhr, Sportplatz SV Horgenzell, Kornstr. 60, 88263 Horgenzell

9. November 2019
  • U13: TSV Bodnegg - SV Oberteuringen, 11:45 Uhr, Hauptplatz TSV Bodnegg, Dorfstr. 17, 88285 Bodnegg

  • U15: TSV Bodnegg - SGM Hege/Nonnenhorn/Bodolz II, 13:00 Uhr, Hauptplatz TSV Bodnegg, Dorfstr. 17, 88285 Bodnegg

  • U19: TSV Bodnegg - SGM Aichstetten/Wuchzenh/Unterz II, 14:30 Uhr, Hauptplatz TSV Bodnegg, Dorfstr. 17, 88285 Bodnegg

10. November 2019
  • U17: TSV Bodnegg 9er - SGM Neuravensburg/Achberg, 10:30 Uhr, Hauptplatz TSV Bodnegg, Dorfstr. 17, 88285 Bodnegg

  • Herren: TSV Bodnegg - SV Schmalegg, 14:30 Uhr, Hauptplatz TSV Bodnegg, Dorfstr. 17, 88285 Bodnegg